Boys tennis

6

Tuesday’s result

GF Central 9,

West Fargo Sheyenne 0

Singles

WDAY logo
listen live
watch live

1. Gary Wu over Mason Urlacher 6-0, 6-0; 2. Logan Sandberg over Ethan Raan 6-1, 6-0; 3. Braden Panzer over Kamden COles 6-1, 6-0; 4. Ryder McDonald over Drew Sperle 6-2, 6-0; 5. Chase Spicer over Kasen Baer 6-1, 6-2; 6. Evan Panzer over Connor Cook 6-1, 6-3

Doubles

1. Wu/Sandberg over Urlacher/Coles 6-1, 6-1; 2. B. Panzer/Spicer over Raan/Sperle 6-3, 6-2; 3. Brad Flaten/Kyle Stauss over Baer/Isaac Kern 6-3, 6-2

Monday’s result

Red River 8,

Fargo North 1

Singles

1. Kaden Johnson, RR, over Michael Hallquist 6-1, 5-7, 6-4; 2. Koby Kuenzel, RR, over Jacob Shelver 6-4, 6-2; 3. Espen Schneider, RR, over Mitch Dummer 6-3, 6-0; 4. Jaron Dufault, FN, over Saylor Kuenzel 7-6 (7-6), 7-6 (10-8); 5. Sam Murphy, RR, over Brett Skeldum 6-1, 6-1; 6. Ryan Muizelaar, RR, over Jack Thiel 6-3, 6-2

Doubles

1. Kaden Johnson-K. Kuenzel, RR, over Hallquist-Shelver 6-1, 6-2; 2. S. Kuenzel-Jett Weis, RR, over Dummer-Dufault 6-1, 4-6, 6-4; 3. Schneider-Kellen Johnson, RR, over Ryan Kennelly-Nick Crommett 3-6, 7-6(6), 6-3

Girls tennis

6

Tuesday’s results

EGF Senior High 7, Park Rapids 0

Singles

1. Maggie Dietrich over Abby Morris 6-4, 6-4; 2. Brynn Havis over Morgan Koppelman 6-2, 6-2; 3. Kendal Rand over Natalie Harvey 6-2, 6-2; 4. Kenady Burris over Hannah Morgan 6-4, 3-6, 11-9

Doubles

1. Delaney Aaker/Katelyn Farder over Jada Renneberg/Mickey Clark 6-1, 6-3; 2. Aleah Oshie/Kate Johnson over Rachael Herman/Macy Goochey 6-2, 7-5; 3. Thea Haaven-Farstad/Hanah Jenson-Selnes over Cassidy Berg/Emily Schulz 6-4, 3-6, 6-1

Crookston 4, Detroit Lakes 3

Singles

1. Brina Smith (DL) over Catherine Tiedemann 6-4, 6-4; 2. Hayden Winjum (CRO) over Shelby Busker 6-0, 6-3; 3. Halle Winjum (CRO) over Marit Engum 6-2, 6-1; 4. Emma Gunderson (CRO) over Mya Anderson 6-2, 6-1

Doubles

1. Emma Borowicz/Emma Osborn (CRO) over Emily Sdkanberg/Josey Allen 6-2, 6-4; 2. Mary Nelmark/Makenna Duncan (DL) over Hannah Lindemoen/Halle Bruggeman 7-5, 2-6, 10-6; 3. Chloe Will/Siri Vagle (DL) over Brekken Tull/Audrey Harbott 6-0, 6-1

Bemidji 4, Crookston 3

Singles

1. Savannah Haugen (BEM) over Tiedemann 6-2, 6-1; 2. Hay. Winjum (CRO) over Tatum Offerdahl 6-2, 6-2; 3. Hal. Winjum over Aftyn Schmit 6-4, 6-2; 4. Emily Dondelinger (BEM) over Tull 6-1, 6-2

Doubles

1. Borowicz/Osborn (CRO) over Lexi Leitner/Chloe Hasbargen 4-6, 6-2, 13-11; 3. Kylen Fenson/Bethany Chaterton (BEM) over Lindemoen/Harbott 6-1, 6-4

Prep volleyball

6

Tuesday’s results

Kindred 25-25-25, Lisbon 14-20-15

Hawley 22-26-21-25-15, Dilworth-G-F 25-24-25-15-13

Red River 25-25-18-15-15,

Fargo North 20-19-25-25-8

Red River (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Emma DeMott X-X-1 (1 assist, 28 digs), Ashlee Welch X-X-2 (16 assists, 7 digs), Ella Fosse X-X-1 (21 assists, 7 digs), Liv Lotysz 1-X-X, Jada Steen 3-2-X (1 assist), Jasmine Sondrol 4-5-2, Kaylee Lancaster 19-X-1 (9 digs), Ashlea Lindseth 2-3-X, Madi Towers 4-1-X (1 assist), Alex Page 11-1-2 (13 digs)

Fargo North -- Brooke Swanson 12-5-X, Grace Miller 9-7-X, Georgia Paul 12-X-X (26 digs), Emily Skalicky X-3-1 (39 assists), Karlie Goschen X-X-2 (5 assists, 16 digs)

Sacred Heart 25-25-25,

Red Lake Co. Central 17-3-14

Sacred Heart (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Maddi Mitzel 8-0-0, Ivy Edwards 10-0-3, Dana Walski 3-0-2 (28 assists), Kyra Majors 8-0-0, Sydney Lloyd 3-0-0, Bella Knudson 7-0-3, Paige Brandner 0-0-2, Kaitlyn Werner 0-0-2

Red Lake County Central -- Jenna Pahlen 4-10-0, Cari Bachand 4-6-0 (4 digs), Kia Bachand 2-1-0, Calyssa Eskeli 2-3-0 (5 assists)

Thompson 25-25-25,

Grafton 16-21-20

Thompson (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Lauren Cunningham X-X-2 (1 assist, 9 digs), Kaia Sorby X-X-2 (18 assists, 4 digs), Ashlyn Warcken X-X-2 (6 digs), Allie Ness 7-X-1 (1 dig), Jordyn Bohlman 2-1-X, Lexi Telehey 3-X-X (1 assist), Kenzie Hughes 8-X-X (18 assists, 2 digs), Jaylin Perrault 2-X-X, Macy Jordheim 11-1-1 (5 digs), Bailey Munson 6 digs, Maddie Stefonowicz 1-1-X, Jada Welke 5-X-X

Grafton -- Anna Carignan 5-X-X, Julia Dusek 4-X-X, Katie Torgeson 4-X-X, Steph Burns X-X-2, Signe Eckman 2-X-1

Hillsboro-CV 25-25-25,

North Border 18-19-23

Hillsboro-Central Valley (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Kinsey Allen 13-2-2 (8 digs), Laura Paulsrud 9-4-0, Sydney Brekken 6-2-0, Saige Forseth 2-0-1 (26 assists)

North Border -- Jaidyn Volk 5-0-3 (7 digs), Abby Blrecht 16 digs, Miriam Carignan 16 assists

May-Port-CG 25-19-25-22-15,

Cavalier 18-25-14-25-13

May-Port-CG (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Hanna McIntyre 9-3-6 (1 dig), Grace Koshney 3-1-3 (10 digs), Nora Peterson 4-2-0 (6 digs), Cora McClenahen 6-4-0 (19 assists, 4 digs), Ellie Bergstrom 1-0-8 (22 digs), Hannah Ust 3-0-2 (1 assist, 11 digs), Addison Domier 5-2-0, Kalynn Olson 9 assists

Cavalier -- Charlee Krieg 13-7-1 (1 assist, 7 digs), Kaia Schluchter 9-1-4 (8 digs), Justine Peterson 5-0-0 (11 digs), Peyton LeTexier 0-0-1 (22 assists, 13 digs), Sidney Werner 2-0-0

Midway-Minto 25-7-25-24-15,

Dakota Prairie 12-25-20-26-10

Dakota Prairie (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Carly Lippert 11-2-X, Molly Haugen 9-X-X, Victoria Reiten 9-X-X, Shaye Frederick X-8-X, Carly Lippert X-2-X (14 assists), Marit Ellingson X-X-6 (13 assists, 4 digs), Cassidy Cohen 6 digs

Midway-Minto -- Kenady Slominski 13-X-X, Karley Gudajtes 11-2-X, Cassie Severson 4-X-4, Elizabeth Schanilec X-2-X (24 assists), Desirae Weibye 12 digs, Nayeli Medina 10 digs

Carrington 25-25-25,

Park River/F-L 21-19-17

Park River/Fordville-Lankin (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Gigi Brouillard 9-2-X, Kyla Spoonland 6-1-2 (10 digs), Morgan Chalich 6-X-1 (5 digs), Josie Brodina 5-2-3 (10 digs), Sydney Porter 1-1-X (29 assists, 4 digs)

Carrington -- Addison Hoornaert 4-1-1 (23 assists, 5 digs), Bella Hone 12-5-1 (1 dig), Hannah Hagel 2-0-0 (2 assists, 5 digs), Tessa Page 0-0-4 (2 assists, 1 dig), Lexus Page 5-0-1 (2 assists, 5 digs), Sydnie Grager 6-4-0 (1 assist), Marah Schmitz 5-1-2 (1 assist, 5 digs), Taryn Hoeckle 3 digs

Finley-Sharon/H-P 25-25-25,

Griggs Co. Central 18-12-19

Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Rian Richards 9-X-1 (13 assists, 8 digs), Josie Flaten 9-1-X, Beth Mehus 6-X-3 (17 assists, 6 digs), Makenna Satrom 3-X-X (10 digs), Molly Beckman 3-1-0 (1 assist, 3 digs), Payton Braun 2-X-2 (6 digs), Phallyn Haugaard 6 digs, Marissa Mitchell 8 digs

Griggs County Central -- Kyrsten Sherlock 11 digs, Jenna Larson 9-X-X (4 digs), Medora Brandner 13 assists

Jamestown 22-25-25-22-15,

Mandan 25-21-23-25-7

Jamestown (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Grace Hegerle 15-X-3 (30 digs), Jessa Anderson 13-1-X, Ella Roaldson 12-5-X, Kameron Selvig 4-3-3 (42 assists), Jenna Fischer 3-2-X, Jessie Paulson 2-X-X, Rachel Schiele 28 digs, Paulson 14 digs, Addi Douty 11 digs, Alex Nihill X-X-3, Jessica Walter X-2-X

Mandan -- N/A

St. John 25-25-23-25,

Harvey-Wells Co. 22-19-25-20

St. John (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Kendra Prouty 25-9-2 (9 digs), Taye Bercier 8-X-X (9 digs), Laney Keplin 6-X-X, Madelyn Braunberger X-X-4, Hannah Leonard X-X-3 (33 assists), Bernadette Madrid 11 digs

Harvey-Wells County -- Jasmine Ripplinger 8-X-X, Leah Jans 4-X-X (15 digs), Jennah Lematta X-X-5 (15 assists), MacKenna Arnold 12 assists, Kalyn Keller 8 digs

Rugby 25-25-25,

Nedrose 23-15-17

Rugby (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Brooke Blessum 15-4-X, Brooke Anderson 3-X-3 (5 digs), Bella McCabe 2-X-X, Saral Blessum X-1-X

Nedrose -- Hailee Miller 4-X-X, Kali Koetter 3-X-X, Noelle Overton 3-X-X (13 digs), Alexis Lancaster 8 assists, RaegAnn Humphrey X-X-2 (4 assists), Kaylie Gruber 17 digs

Benson Co. 25-25-25,

Four Winds-Minn. 10-17-23

Benson County (killls-blocks-service aces) -- Desidy Schwanke 11-2-0, Brandi Tuenge 5-0-3, Mallorie Sabo 0-0-5, McKenna Tofsrud 6 digs, Zoe Lauckner 18 assists

Four Winds-Minnewaukan -- Latasha Bellile 3-0-0 (9 digs), Ezura Rainbow 7-0-1, Myona Dauphinais 3-1-1 (5 assists, 8 digs), Natalia Littleghost (5 assists, 6 digs), Kaylece Littlewind 1-0-1 (11 digs)

Fertile-Beltrami 25-25-25,

Mahnomen-Waubun 20-20-18

Mahnomen-Waubun (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Nicole Swedberg 6-3-X, Laney Swiers 4-X-X, Sofia Bly 10 digs

Fertile-Beltrami -- Marin Roragen 15-2-X, Lexi Swedberg 7-X-X

Fosston 25-25-25,

Roseau 23-17-19

Fosston (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Jaime Carlin 10-X-X, Brooklyn Ostenaa 8-X-X, Kora Norland 30 assists, Taylor Kroening X-X-4

Roseau -- Katie Borowicz 10-X-X, Rylie Bjerklie 9-X-X, Mariah Huglen 15 assists, Memphis Mertens 9 assists, Elizabeth Danielson X-X-2, Hanna Mooney X-X-2

Badger-G-MR 25-25-25,

Warroad 23-19-9

Badger-Greenbush-Middle River (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Alyssa Rinde 10-1-0, Riley Gust 8-1-0, Erika Howell 4-0-0, Cassie Dahl 2-0-2 (20 assists), Kinsley Hanson 3-0-3

Warroad -- Saige Lund 12-2-0 (12 digs), Abby Hardurch 6-2-0, Marlie Johnston 18 assists, August Bushy 0-3-0, Aaliyah Phommachan 20 digs

Kittson Co. Central 25-25-25,

Stephen-Argyle 15-14-17

Kittson County Central (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Gracie Whitlock 4-1-3 (36 assists), Marlie Turn 22-X-2 (1 assist), Morgan Olson 6-X-1 (1 assist), Shelby Pankratz X-X-2, Cheyanne Scalese 5-1-X (2 assists), McKenna Peterson 5-X-X (2 assists)

Stephen-Argyle -- Grace Thompson 4-1-X, Riley Mooney 3-X-X, Grace Carlson 2-2-X, Leah Johnson 4-X-1, Macy Huagen X-1-X, Annika Carlson X-X-3

Northern Freeze 25-26-26,

Warren-A-O 16-22-24

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Shelby Durand 6-4-X, Kylie Hanson 5-3-X, Lily Bayne 3-1-1, Ruylie Mortimer 3-1-2, Emma Oberg X-X-1 (6 assists), Elise Oberg 6 assists

Northern Freeze -- Keylee Dahl 23-2-6, Ashley Olson 8-2-1. Zoey Magner 6-X-2, Tessa Anderson 4-X-X (21 assists), Rhiannon Horien X-X-1 (15 assists)

Park Christian 25-22-25-25,

Win-E-Mac 18-25-19-21

Win-E-Mac (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Lindsey Espeseth 8-2-0, Elliana Lindberg 8-0-2, Carlie Sander 22 assists

Park Christian -- Karley Motschenbacher 11-2-0, Madi Wagondorf 12-0-0, Regan Anderson 8-0-8, Delia Roison 17 assists, Anna Koslowski 16 assists

Lake Park-Aud. 25-25-21-25,

Bagley 21-16-25-20

Bagley (kills-blocks-service aces) -- Kylli Anderson 7-X-X, Hallie Lindgren 6-X-X, Tessa Tramm 6-X-5 (17 assists), Cori Bonik 4-X-X (15 digs), Emma Mattfield 9 digs

Lake Park-Audubon -- N/A

Girls golf

6

Shanley Invitational

At Fargo Country Club, Monday

Team totals

Fargo Shanley 334, GF Red River 358, Fargo Davies 362, GF Central 372, Fargo South 382, Fargo North 391, West Fargo 407, West Fargo Sheyenne 414, Wahpeton 414, Valley City 501

Top 3 individuals

Lily Bredemeier, RR, 77; Anna Graveline, Shan, 81; Sophie Keelin, Shan, and Anaka Lysne, Wahp, 83

Other Red River scorers

Lexi Laframboise 88, Braelyn Liang 96, Lydia Weippert 97

GF Central scorers

Chloe Haakenson 90, Sydney Hanson 92, Clara Hanson 94, Madelyn Trapnell 96

Girls swimming

6

Tuesday’s result

Park Rapids 133, Crookston 46

Boys soccer

6

Tuesday’s results

Red River 1, Fargo Davies 0

Fargo Shanley 1, West Fargo 1, tie

West Fargo Sheyenne 1, Fargo South 1, tie

Jamestown 6, Mandan 1

Minot 0, Bismarck Legacy 0, tie

Bismarck Century 2, Bismarck 2, tie

Detroit Lakes 2, Crookston 1

Moorhead 7, Alexandria 0

GF Central 1, Fargo North 0

First half -- 1. Joey Kennelly (James Weber) 18:25

Goalie saves -- GFC: Will Howard 5, Caden Fultz 6; FN: Drew Nelson 14

Girls soccer

6

Tuesday’s result

Moorhead 3, Alexandria 1

Prep cross country

6

Bagley-Fosston Invite

In Bagley, Tuesday

Girls team totals

1. Pequot Lakes 55, 2. EGF Senior High 84, 3. Pelican Rapids 1021, 4. International Falls 114, 5. United North Central 117, 6. Wadena-Deer Creek 117, 7. Lake Park-Audubon 139, 8. Ada-Borup-Norman County 229, 9. Roseau 229, 10. Pillager 231, 11. Warroad 243

Incomplete finishers -- Bagley Fosston, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Frazee, Hawley, Park Rapids, Red Lake County, Thief River Falls, West Marshall, Cass Lake-Bena, Parkers Prairie and Pine River-Backus

Girls top 10

1. Calia Chaney, PL, 20:09.3; 2. Kira Sweeney, WDC, 20:19.1; 3. Rian Zutter, PL, 20:55.2; 4. Jerzie Finstad, TRF, 21:08.9; 5. Lily Peterson, HAW, 21:17.9; 6. Carly Chaney, PL, 21:26.9; 7. Taytum Nelson, LPA, 21:33.9; 8. Ryan Ford, IF, 21:42.8; 9. Marin Garrett, EGF, 21:54.8; 10. Eliana Bleess, WAR, 21:58.5

EGF Senior High girls placers

11. Lydia Floden 22:11.0; 24. Kassidy Allard 23:24.1; 33. Quincie Floden 24:07.5; 40. Gracie Coulter 24:23.0; 41. Mikila Gudajtes 24:25.4; 86. Kinley Anderson 29:53.8

Boys team totals

1. Frazee 77, 2. Pequot Lakes 81, 3. EGF Senior High 93, 4. Wadena-Deer Creek 108, 5. Roseau 131, 6. Bagley Fosston 187, 7. International Falls 215, 8. Thief River Falls 218, 9. Park Rapids 251, 10. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 266, 11. Parkers Prairie 323, 12. Lake Park-Audubon 324, 13. Pelican Rapids 367, 14. United North Central 373, 15. Ada-Borup-Norman County 380, 16. Hawley 406, 17. Pine River-Backus 439, 18. Red Lake County 439, 19. Pillager 441, 20. Warroad 494

Incomplete finishers -- Clearbrook-Gonvick, Lake of the Woods, West Marshall, Cass Lake-Bena and Fisher

Boys top 10

1. Tyson Mahar, EGF, 17:08.9; 2. Jonathan Krueger, EGF, 17:20.4; 3. Cole Nowacki, EGF, 17:27.0; 4. Grady Larsen, FRA, 17:50.8; 5. Hayden Reitmeier, FIS, 18:00.8; 6. Jake Erickson, IF, 18:02.2; 7. Lucas Hinojos, WDC, 18:06.1; 8. Ethan Johnson, PL, 18:10.8; 9. Christian Carlson, FRA, 18:11.6; 10. Nathaniel Bervig, WDC, 18:16.7

EGF Senior High boys placers

42. Dawson McDonald 19:55.4; 51. Adam Johnson 20:14.4; 82. Ethan Arntson 21:41.1

Aces

6

King’s Walk

Dave Wylot aced the 161-yard No. 16 on Tuesday. He used an 8-iron.

Prep football

6

Friday’s games

Park Rapids at EGF Senior High, 6 p.m.

Red River at Fargo Davies, 7 p.m.

Fargo Shanley at GF Central, 7 p.m.

Warroad at Polk County West (at Climax)

Hillsboro-Central Valley at Beulah

Hatton-Northwood vs. Northern Cass

Oak Grove at Thompson

Rugby at Grafton

Harvey-Wells County at Langdon-Edmore-Munich

Bottineau at Park River/F-L

Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page at Richland

Mayville-Portland-CG at Tri-State

Cavalier at Benson County

Nelson County at St. John

North Border at New Rockford-Sheyenne

North Star at North Prairie (at Rolette)

Wyndmere-Lidgerwood at Larimore

Midway-Minto at MonDak JV

Goodridge-Grygla at Northern Freeze (at Karlstad)

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo at Badger-Greenbush-Middle River

Floodwood at Lake of the Woods

Kittson County Central at Park Christian

Nevis at Clearbrook-Gonvick

Win-E-Mac at Fertile-Beltrami

Kittson County Central at Park Christian

Pelican Rapids at Mahnomen-Waubun (at Waubun)

Pine River-Backus at Fosston

Crookston at Barnesville

Frazee at Bagley

Hawley at Roseau

Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal at Stephen-Argyle

Red Lake County at Cass Lake-Bena

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton at Thief River Falls, 6 p.m.

Laporte at Blackduck

Mountain Iron-Buhl at North Central (at Littlefork)

Red Lake at Staples-Motley, 6:00 p.m.

United North Central at Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, 3:30 p.m.

Perham at Fergus Falls

Pequot Lakes at Detroit Lakes

Saturday’s games

Devils Lake vs. Bismarck St. Mary’s

Drayton at Center-Stanton

College football

6

AFCA FCS poll

1. N.D. State (26 first-place votes) 3-0, 650 points

2. James Madison 2-1, 621

3. S.D. State 2-1, 593

4. UC Davis 2-1, 570

5. Towson 3-0, 521

6. Kennesaw State 2-1, 511

7. Weber State 1-2, 450

8. Northern Iowa 1-1, 449

9. Nicholls 1-1, 396

10. Illinois State 2-1, 370

11. Eastern Washington 1-2, 367

12. Central Arkansas 3-0, 359

13. Jacksonville State 2-1, 358

14. Montana State 2-1, 340

15. Furman 1-2, 281

16. Maine 1-2, 269

17. North Carolina A&T 2-1, 230

18. Villanova 3-0, 215

19. Montana 2-1, 189

20. Delaware 2-1, 153

21. Youngstown State 3-0, 104

22. Elon 2-1, 80

23. Southeastern Louisiana 1-1, 75

24. Princeton 0-0, 61

25. Southeast Missouri State 1-2, 57

Others receiving votes: North Dakota, 33; Sam Houston St., 26; South Carolina St., 20; The Citadel, 16; Houston Baptist, 11; Indiana St., 10; Northern Arizona, 10; Sacramento St., 9; Stony Brook, 9; Dayton, 7; McNeese, 7; William & Mary, 7; Mercer, 4; Yale, 4; Dartmouth, 3; Southern Illinois, 3; Austin Peay, 2.

Bowling

6

Women

High week game -- Mary Freiji 206, Jennifer Kovar 201, Lisa Perreault 197, Danielle Soholt 197, Janelle Braseth 193

High week series -- Lisa Perreault 555-502, Danielle Soholt 536-511, Janelle Braseth 495

High season game -- Mary Freiji 206, Jennifer Kovar 201, Lisa Perreault 197, Danielle Soholt 197, Janelle Braseth 193

High season series -- Lisa Perreault 555-502, Danielle Soholt 536-511, Janelle Braseth 495

Men

High week game -- Joe Kovar 278, Vinncent Garceau 259, Kris Scott 258, Matt Christensen 254, Paul Tiseth 236

High week series -- Brady Young 675, Joe Kovar 670, Albert Austin 656, Mike Goss 628, Tom Polkinghorne 605

High season game -- Joe Kovar 278, Vinncent Garceau 259, Kris Scott 258, Matt Christensen 254, Paul Tiseth 236

High season series -- Brady Young 675, Joe Kovar 670, Albert Austin 656, Mike Goss 628, Tom Polkinghorne 605

GGF leagues

Hi-Lo -- Lisa Perreault 192-502, 197-555, Danielle Soholt 192-502. 197-511

High Flyers Senior -- Mary Freije 206-476, Judy Johnson 183-481

1st Niters -- Janine Groseth 187-495, Mary Jo Krieger 173-438

Red Ray Runners -- Jennifer Kovar 207, 201, Janelle Braseth 193-495, Genny Vonasek 475-462, Robbie Zick 192-489

JS Sundowners -- Jon Zimbelman 192-529, Derek Madsen 185, Bryan Ewert 459, Ruth Jacobson 169-449, 172-428, Pam Zimbelman 158-466, Steven Jacobson Sr. 170-451, Dale Benson 159-405, Betts Benson 183-474

XYZ Doubles -- Aaron Fontaine 239, Paul Tiseth 236-603, Albert Austin 656, Ashley Hayes 168-468, Robina Walsh 152-377

Tuesday Night Church -- Vinncent Garceau 259, Matt Christensen 254, Mike Goss 628, Tom Polkinghorne 605

Miracle Mile -- Joe Kovar 278-670, Kris Scott 258, Brady Young 675